Anonb.Net - Info anonb.net

anonb.net receives about 1,550 unique visitors and 1,550 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $721.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank anonb.net is ranked number 269,641 in the world and 0.00031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dronten, 16, 8254, Netherlands and links to network IP address 217.12.201.153. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - anonb.net

How popular is anonb.net?

1.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
46,500
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
1,550
Alexa Rank:
269,641 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00031%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Myanmar 16.7%16.7%5047
Pakistan 11.4%11.4%25985
India 11.1%11.1%143455
Egypt 9.6%9.6%24765
Tanzania 6.8%6.8%5240
Cuba 6.8%6.8%6555
Serbia 3.0%3.0%22568
Thailand 2.5%2.5%71057
Indonesia 2.3%2.3%140517
Macedonia 2.1%2.1%8534
Morocco 1.3%1.3%52373
Malaysia 1.1%1.1%122106
Bangladesh 0.9%0.9%78050
Palestinian Territory 0.8%0.8%4705
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%282387

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
anonb.net
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush anonb.net
Domain:
  anonb.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is anonb.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much anonb.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.79
Monthly Revenue:
$53.70
Yearly Revenue:
$653.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Myanmar 259$0.38
Tanzania 105$0.36
India 172$0.28
Pakistan 177$0.19
Cuba 105$0.15
Egypt 149$0.12
Thailand 39$0.10
Malaysia 17$0.05
Indonesia 36$0.04
Serbia 47$0.04
Macedonia 33$0.03
Bangladesh 14$0.02
Palestinian Territory 12$0.01
Morocco 20$0.01
Ukraine 8$0.01

How much money do anonb.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.22
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6.62
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$80.53
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
168
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,039
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
61,310
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 48$0.08
Pakistan 57$0.06
Indonesia 21$0.03
Cuba 7$0.01
Myanmar 5$0.01
Serbia 8$0.01
Tanzania 2$0.01
Egypt 7$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Macedonia 5$0.01
Malaysia 1$0.00
Palestinian Territory 2$0.00
Ukraine 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is anonb.net worth?

Website Value:
$721.32

Where is anonb.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.12.201.153
ASN:
AS21100 
ISP:
ITL Company 
Server Location:
Dronten
16
8254
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 217.12.201.153

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does anonb.net load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Site 217.12.20…just created. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ISPsystem © 1997- and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.9KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://anonb.net/ could save 1.9KiB (61% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 741B (24% reduction).

Minifying http://anonb.net/ could save 741B (24% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

anonb.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

anonb.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to anonb.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.2
Date: Thu, 07 Dec 2017 12:14:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.reg.ru
Rname hostmaster.ns1.reg.ru
Serial Number 1505399154
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 217.12.201.153 3600
NS ns1.reg.ru 3599
NS ns2.reg.ru 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-07-08
Domain Age:
4 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.reg.com...
Domain name: ANONB.NET
Domain idn name: ANONB.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.reg.com
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.com/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ru/
Registrar URL: https://www.reg.ua/
Updated Date: 2017-07-08
Creation Date: 2017-07-08T20:14:26Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-07-08
Registrar: Registrar of domain names REG.RU LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7.4955801111
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Protection of Private Person
Registrant Street: PO box 87, REG.RU Protection Service
Registrant City: Moscow
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 123007
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +7.4955801111
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +7.4955801111
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID:
Admin Name: Protection of Private Person
Admin Street: PO box 87, REG.RU Protection Service
Admin City: Moscow
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 123007
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +7.4955801111
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +7.4955801111
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID:
Tech Name: Protection of Private Person
Tech Street: PO box 87, REG.RU Protection Service
Tech City: Moscow
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 123007
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +7.4955801111
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +7.4955801111
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.reg.ru
Name Server: ns2.reg.ru
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017.12.07T15:14:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.


% By submitting a query to REG.RU Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.reg.ru/whois/servpol (in Russian)
% http://www.reg.com/whois/servpol (in English)
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ANONB.NET
Registry Domain ID: 2141132266_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.reg.com
Registrar URL: http://www.reg.ru
Updated Date: 2017-07-08T17:14:26Z
Creation Date: 2017-07-08T17:14:25Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-07-08T17:14:25Z
Registrar: REGISTRAR OF DOMAIN NAMES REG.RU LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1606
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +74955801111
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.REG.RU
Name Server: NS2.REG.RU
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-07T12:13:55Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
anonb.net widget